0 Your Cart

Hewlett Packard Networking

(0)
142.41  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
HPE / Network cable / SFP+ / 1 m / for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406 / Modular Smart Array 1040, P2000 G3 | J9281B Description...
(0)
262.51  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Hewlett Packard Networking JD364B HP X230 Local Connect - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 1 m HP X230 Local Connect - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 1 m...
(0)
283.71  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Hewlett Packard Networking JD102B HP X110 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module HP X110 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module...
(0)
296.36  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Hewlett Packard Networking J8177C HP ProCurve - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module HP ProCurve - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver...
(0)
379.50  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Hewlett Packard Networking JD089B HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module...
(0)
451.36  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Hewlett Packard Networking JD118B HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module...
(0)
533.90  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Hewlett Packard Networking JD360B HP - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - 2 ports HP - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet -...
(0)
819.32  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Hewlett Packard Networking JD119B HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module...
(0)
981.71  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
HPE / SFP+ transceiver module / 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 10GBase-SR / LC/UPC multi-mode / up to 300 m / 850 nm / for HPE 5406, 6120, 6600-24, 6600-48 / Modular...
(0)
1,088.03  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Hewlett Packard Networking JD368B 2P 10-GBE SFP+ A5500/E4800/ 2P 10-GBE SFP+ A5500/E4800/ Feature list Connectivity technology: - Host...
(0)
1,171.27  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Hewlett Packard Networking J9562A HP E2915-8G-PoE Switch POE, Managed 8-Port x 10/100/1000 + 2-Port x combo Gigabit SFP HP E2915-8G-PoE Switch POE,...
(0)
1,852.46  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Hewlett Packard Networking JD092B HP X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module HP X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in...
(0)
4,217.04  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Hewlett Packard Networking JD094B HP X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module HP X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in...