0 Your Cart

HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

Hewlett Packard 943V7V3

Hover over an image to enlarge

100.58 
(Including VAT)
6 item(s)
+
AJ835A
Product Code:943V7V3
EAN Code:0884420053699
Manufacturer:Hewlett Packard

Free Store
Pickup

Delivery within 2-4
business days

2 Years Warranty

Hewlett Packard AJ835A HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

Product Name HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Product Type Network Cable
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Cable Length 6.56 ft
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 m
Compatibility HP StorageWorks SAN Switches:
  • 8/24
  • 8/40
  • 8/8
  • 8/80
  • 4/16

HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

More Details

Product Code:
943V7V3
EAN Code:
0884420053699
Manufacturer:
Hewlett Packard

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.