HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

AJ835A
99.41
118.30 inc. VAT
Out of stock
Delivery
Payment options
Product Code943V7V3 EAN Code0884420053699 ManufacturerHewlett Packard

Description

Hewlett Packard AJ835A HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

Product Name HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Product Type Network Cable
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Cable Length 6.56 ft
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 m
Compatibility HP StorageWorks SAN Switches:
  • 8/24
  • 8/40
  • 8/8
  • 8/80
  • 4/16

HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

Features - Hewlett Packard - AJ835A

More Details
Product Code
943V7V3
EAN Code
0884420053699
Manufacturer
Hewlett Packard
Find similar
Possibly you may be interested
  • Recently Viewed
  • Most Popular
40.16 36.14
43.01 inc. VAT
GA00439-DE
Availability: 8 item(s)
Product Code05:533063 EAN Code0842776106162 ManufacturerGoogle
248.40 223.56
266.04 inc. VAT
Product Code07:121556 EAN Code5397184505175 ManufacturerDell Screen Size24" Resolution1920 x XXXX
168.12 142.90
170.05 inc. VAT
Product Code07:108506 EAN Code0190199098572 ManufacturerApple InterfaceBluetooth
35.41
42.14 inc. VAT
V7UC-2HDMI-BLK
Availability: 892 item(s)
Product CodeCA06364 EAN Code0662919108811 ManufacturerV7 TypeUSB Type-C - HDMI
231.92 208.73
248.39 inc. VAT
Product Code07:123695 EAN Code0194252818527 ManufacturerApple