Warning Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

Ask a question
AJ835A
Product Code943V7V3 EAN Code0884420053699 ManufacturerHewlett Packard
87.74 
104.41  inc. VAT
Out of stock

We (Singular Computer Systems LTD) will add your email address to a special mailing list for this product. Once the product is in stock, you’ll get an email about it automatically, and your email address will be removed from the product’s mailing list.

The data will be visible to some members of our staff. If you’d like to have your personal data removed, send an email to [email protected]

If you believe that your personal data has been misused, you have the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority. We’re obliged by EU General Data Protection Regulation to let you know about this right; we don’t actually intend to misuse your data.

Add to wish list
Delivery
Payment options

Hewlett Packard AJ835A HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

Product Name HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Product Type Network Cable
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Cable Length 6.56 ft
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 m
Compatibility HP StorageWorks SAN Switches:
  • 8/24
  • 8/40
  • 8/8
  • 8/80
  • 4/16

HP 2M Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable AJ835A

Features - Hewlett Packard - AJ835A

More Details
Product Code
943V7V3
EAN Code
0884420053699
Manufacturer
Hewlett Packard
Find similar
Possibly you may be interested
  • Bestsellers
  • Most Popular
  • Recently Viewed