0 Your Cart

LevelOne 155M MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER (SFP-1101)

LevelOne Y983340

Hover over an image to enlarge

38.75 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
SFP-1101
Product Code:Y983340
EAN Code:4015867154625
Manufacturer:LevelOne

Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

LevelOne SFP-1101 LevelOne 155M MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER (SFP-1101)

LevelOne 155M MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER (SFP-1101)

- 1310nm LED
- Data Rate: 155Mbps, NRZ
- Single 3.3V Power Supply
- RoHS Compliant and Lead-free
- AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface
- Compliant with Multi-Source AgreementMSA
- Compliance with 100Base-FX of IEEE802.3u Standard
- Compliance with FDDI PMD Standard
- compliance with ATM Standard

Feature list

Interface type: SFP
Data transfer rate max: 155 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector: LC
Networking standards: IEEE 802.3u
SFP transceiver type: FX
Hot-swap: Y
Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Cable type: Multi-mode
Tx power min: -19 dBmW
Tx power max: -10 dBmW
Duplex system: Full
Input voltage: 3.3 V
Operating temperature T-T: 0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature T-T: -40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity H-H: 5 - 95 %
Width: 13.7 mm
Depth: 56.5 mm
Height: 8.95 mm
Weight: 20 g
RoHS compliance: Y
Certification: CE, FCC

LevelOne 155M MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER (SFP-1101)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
Y983340
EAN Code:
4015867154625
Manufacturer:
LevelOne
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.