NETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km

AGM732F
336.10
399.96 με Φ.Π.Α.
Standard DeliveryStandard delivery εντός 4 με 8 εργάσιμων ημερών.Express DeliveryExpress delivery εντός 2 με 3 εργάσιμων ημερών.
Διαθεσιμότητα: 80 Είδη
Delivery
Payment options
Product Code0710480 EAN Code0606449034493 ManufacturerNetGear

NetGear AGM732F NETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km

KEY FEATURES
Fibre 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module
Small size for high density fibre connections
Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot
1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km
One LC connector
Works with 9 µm single mode cabling
Networking
Data transfer rate 1 Gbit/s
Data link protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Networking
Connectivity technology LX
Cabling technology 1000BASE-LX

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km

Χαρακτηριστικά
Product Code
0710480
EAN Code
0606449034493
Manufacturer
NetGear
Find similar
Possibly you may be interested
  • Bestsellers
  • Recently Viewed
  • Most Popular