TRENDnet TFC-110 MSC Media converter, 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, SC multi-mode / RJ-45, up to 2km

TFC-110MSC
67.29
80.08 με Φ.Π.Α.
Standard DeliveryStandard delivery εντός 4 με 8 εργάσιμων ημερών.Express DeliveryExpress delivery εντός 2 με 3 εργάσιμων ημερών.
Διαθεσιμότητα: 1 Είδη
Delivery
Payment options
Product CodeZ010110 EAN Code0710931504163 ManufacturerTrendnet

Trendnet TFC-110MSC TRENDnet TFC-110 MSC Media converter, 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, SC multi-mode / RJ-45, up to 2km

TRENDnet TFC-110 MSC Media converter, 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, SC multi-mode / RJ-45, up to 2km

Feature list

Data transfer rate max: 200 Mbit/s
Converter input interface: 100Base-TX
Fiber optic connector: SC
Networking standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u
Duplex system: Full, Half
Ethernet LAN data transfer rates: 10, 100 Mbit/s
Ethernet interface type: Fast
Converter output interface: 100Base-FX
Internal: N
Wavelength: 1300 nm
Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m
Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode
Connectivity technology: Wired
Ethernet LAN RJ-45 ports quantity: 1
Weight: 354 g
Dimensions WxDxH: 120 x 88 x 25 mm
Power consumption typical: 1.8 W
External power adapter: Y
Operating temperature range T-T: 0 - 40 °C
Storage temperature range T-T: -25 - 70 °C
LED indicators: Y
Certification: FCC,CE

TRENDnet TFC-110 MSC Media converter, 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, SC multi-mode / RJ-45, up to 2km

Χαρακτηριστικά
Product Code
Z010110
EAN Code
0710931504163
Manufacturer
Trendnet
Find similar
Possibly you may be interested
  • Bestsellers
  • Recently Viewed
  • Most Popular