ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km

Zyxel B772811

Hover over an image to enlarge

91-010-203001B
116.50 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Σε Απόθεμα
+
91-010-203001B
Product Code:B772811
EAN Code:4718937510337
Manufacturer:Zyxel
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

24 months warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is 12 months

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 14 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!


Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

Zyxel 91-010-203001B ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km

ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km

Gigabit Speed and Flexibility
ZyXEL's Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) transceiver family provides performance and flexibility with full duplex Gigabit speeds and hot-pluggable into Gigabit Ethernet port.

Industry Standards-based Compliance
ZyXEL's GBIC transceiver family is compliant with IEEE 802.3z and GBIC Revision 5.5 allowing easy interoperability with all standard compliance devices from different vendors. For multi-mode / single-mode fiber optic, ZyXEL GBIC transceivers provide high transmission performance and quality for different distances requirement from 220m to 80Km.
Networking
Data transfer rate1250 Mbit/s
Connectivity
Connectivity technologyWired
Hot-swapYes
Connector(s)SC
Weight & dimensions
Dimensions W x D x H65 x 30 x 10 mm
Environmental conditions
Operating relative humidity range5 - 95 %
Environmental conditions
Storage temperature range (T-T)-40 - 85 °C
Operating temperature range (T-T)0 - 70 °C
Energy management
Power requirements+5V/+3.3V
Technical details
Maximum operating distance10000 m
Wavelength1310 nm
Sensitivity-20 dBm

ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
B772811
EAN Code:
4718937510337
Manufacturer:
Zyxel

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.