equip Pro / Patch cable / SC multi-mode (M) to MTP multi-mode (F) / 10 m / fibre optic / 50 / 125 micron / OM4 / aqua | 25557607

25557607
93.07
(110.75 με Φ.Π.Α.)
Διαθεσιμότητα: 7 Είδη
Standard DeliveryStandard delivery εντός 4 με 8 εργάσιμων ημερών.
Delivery
Payment options
Product Code04:246435 EAN Code4015867192719 ManufacturerEquip Length10m

Special Features

  • MTP/SC trunk fiber connection(MTP Connector Female)
  • 8 fiber MM black (PPS)
  • OM4: 50/125m
  • Compliance with RoHS, REACH

Product Specification

Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM4
Technology Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Fibre Qty 8
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Zirconia ferrule, marking tubing
Length 10 m
Colour Aqua
Connectivity Connectivity
Connector 8 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) MTP multi-mode - female
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS, REACH
Environmental Parameters Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature -20 °C
Max Operating Temperature 70 °C

Length
10m
Χαρακτηριστικά
Product Code
04:246435
EAN Code
4015867192719
Manufacturer
Equip
Find similar
Possibly you may be interested
  • Most Popular
  • Bestsellers
  • Recently Viewed