Ειδικές τιμές B2B μετά τη σύνδεση

KMP SA-T84 Black Compatible Toner Cartridge, 1,200 Pages, Samsung Xpress

Μάρκα:
KMP Printtechnik AG
KMP SA-T84 - 50 g - black - compatible - toner cartri | 3515,0000
KMP SA-T84 Black Compatible Toner Cartridge, 1,200 Pages, Samsung Xpress
€41.34 inc. VAT
3515,0000
€34.74
€41.34 με Φ.Π.Α.
Διαθέσιμο με παραγγελία: 2 Είδη
Product Code
04:190891
EAN Code
4011324351507
Manufacturer
KMP Printtechnik AG

Quick Specs

Toner capacity
50 g
Product name
KMP SA-T84
Product type
Compatible toner cartridge
Alternative for
Samsung MLT-D116S
Delivery

Order Today...
Ships...
Delivery...
ℹ️ Large or fragile items (e.g. monitors) may require extra handling time. We'll keep you informed.
Payment options
✓ Bank Deposit
Secure checkout with flexible payment methods
Trusted Tech Choice
Buying Benefits Verified
Competitive EU pricing
Delivered to Cyprus from EU stock
Local warranty support
Singular Selected

KMP SA-T84 Black Compatible Toner for Samsung Xpress

The KMP SA-T84 is a remanufactured black laser toner cartridge for selected Samsung Xpress printers. It replaces the Samsung MLT-D116S and offers up to 1,200 pages according to ISO/IEC 19752, making it a practical replacement for compatible home or office printing needs.
50 g KMP SA-T84 Compatible toner cartridge Samsung MLT-D116S

The KMP SA-T84 is a remanufactured black laser toner cartridge for selected Samsung Xpress printers. It replaces the Samsung MLT-D116S and offers up to 1,200 pages according to ISO/IEC 19752, making it a practical replacement for compatible home or office printing needs.

Best For
✓ Toner Compatible shoppers
✓ Customers comparing confirmed specifications
✓ Business or home setups needing a grounded configuration
✓ Buyers who want clear model-level details

Key Features

 
Commercial Fit
The main reason to choose the KMP SA-T84 is its combination of confirmed Samsung Xpress compatibility, remanufactured construction, 50 g toner capacity and up to 1,200-page ISO/IEC 19752 yield.
 
Print colour
Print colour: Black
 
Alternative for
Alternative for: Samsung MLT-D116S
 
Certifications and standards
MPS-ready | DIN 33871-1 | manufactured according to DIN 33870

Technical Specifications

Product name KMP SA-T84
Manufacturer KMP Printtechnik AG
Product type Compatible toner cartridge
Alternative for Samsung MLT-D116S
Printing technology Laser
Print colour Black
Toner capacity 50 g
Page yield Up to 1,200 pages according to ISO/IEC 19752
Product condition Remanufactured/rebuilt cartridge
Included quantity 1 cartridge
Certifications and standards MPS-ready | DIN 33871-1 | manufactured according to DIN 33870
Compatible printers Samsung Xpress M2625, M2625D, M2675F, M2675FN, M2825DW, M2825ND, M2835DW, M2875FD, M2875FW, M2875ND, M2885FW
Compatible printer family Samsung Xpress M2625, M2675, M2825, M2826, M2835, M2875, M2876, M2885
Manufacturer SKU 3515,0000
EAN 4011324351507

Frequently Asked Questions

What should I know before buying?
This is a compatible remanufactured cartridge, not an original Samsung cartridge. Check your exact printer model against the compatibility list before ordering, as compatibility is limited to the specified Samsung Xpress models and printer families.
What are the key specifications?
Print colour: Black | Product type: Compatible toner cartridge | Alternative for: Samsung MLT-D116S
Singular Expert Insight
The main reason to choose the KMP SA-T84 is its combination of confirmed Samsung Xpress compatibility, remanufactured construction, 50 g toner capacity and up to 1,200-page ISO/IEC 19752 yield.

Buyer’s Guide

Buy it if
A suitable choice for users of the listed Samsung Xpress printers who need a black replacement cartridge rather than an original Samsung MLT-D116S cartridge. It is suited to routine monochrome laser printing where a stated yield of up to 1,200 pages is useful.
Skip it if
This is a compatible remanufactured cartridge, not an original Samsung cartridge. Check your exact printer model against the compatibility list before ordering, as compatibility is limited to the specified Samsung Xpress models and printer families.

Χαρακτηριστικά
Product Code
04:190891
EAN Code
4011324351507
Manufacturer
KMP Printtechnik AG
  • Recently Viewed
  • Bestsellers
 
Γιατί να αγοράσετε από τη Singular

Εμπιστοσύνη επιχειρήσεων σε όλη την Κύπρο

Αυθεντικά προϊόντα, απόθεμα ΕΕ και τεχνική υποστήριξη σε κάθε αγορά.
✓ Αυθεντικά Προϊόντα
Προμήθεια από επίσημα κανάλια διανομής, με εργοστασιακή εγγύηση.
✓ Απόθεμα ΕΕ
Αποστολή από το δίκτυο διανομής μας στην ΕΕ, με διαθεσιμότητα σε πραγματικό χρόνο σε κάθε προϊόν.
✓ Έτοιμοι για B2B
Τιμολόγια με ΦΠΑ για έκπτωση δαπανών και όροι πίστωσης για εγκεκριμένους πελάτες.
Τεχνική Υποστήριξη
Μιλήστε με την ομάδα μας για επιλογή, παραμετροποίηση ή παραγγελίες όγκου.