LevelOne GVT-0300 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX LC multi-mode up to 550 m 850 nm

LevelOne Y983490

Hover over an image to enlarge

45.08 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Σε Απόθεμα
+
GVT-0300
Product Code:Y983490
EAN Code:4015867103654
Manufacturer:LevelOne
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

24 months warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is 12 months

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 14 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!


Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

LevelOne GVT-0300 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet | GVT-0300

 

Description

Knowledge is the most important resource of the future. Fast ways to communicate increase productivity. The knowledge about chances in communication technology overcomes borders. LevelOne is there. With its reliable solutions for any occasion, for different bandwidths, as well as for top modern and common transmission techniques.

 

Product Specification

 

Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 1000Base-SX
Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 850 nm
Max Transfer Distance 550 m
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3z
Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode x 2
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Compliant Standards IEC 825-1/EN 60825-1 class 1
Width 3 cm
Depth 1.2 cm
Height 5.7 cm
Min Operating Temperature 0 °C
Max Operating Temperature 70 °C
Humidity Range Operating 5 - 90%

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
Y983490
EAN Code:
4015867103654
Manufacturer:
LevelOne
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.