Warning Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

AGM731F
158.67 

(188.82  incl.Vat)
Available
Shipped from Germany. Delivery within 2-8 business days.

+
Delivery
Payment options
Product Code0710317 EAN Code0606449029734 ManufacturerNetGear

NetGear AGM731F NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

Key Benefits:
- Small size for high density fiber connections.
- Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.
- 1000BASE-SX connectivity.
- LC connectors.
- Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fiber cables.
Networking
Data link protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity
Connectivity technology LC
Technical details
Cabling technology 1000BASE-SX
Wavelength 65 nm

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

More Details
Product Code:
0710317
EAN Code:
0606449029734
Manufacturer:
NetGear
Possibly you may be interested
  • Bestsellers
  • Most Popular