0 Your Cart

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

NetGear 0710317

Hover over an image to enlarge

183.77 
(Including VAT)
82 item(s)
+
AGM731F
Product Code:0710317
EAN Code:0606449029734
Manufacturer:NetGear

Free Store
Pickup

Delivery within 2-4
business days

2 Years Warranty

NetGear AGM731F NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

Key Benefits:
- Small size for high density fiber connections.
- Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.
- 1000BASE-SX connectivity.
- LC connectors.
- Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fiber cables.
Networking
Data link protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity
Connectivity technology LC
Technical details
Cabling technology 1000BASE-SX
Wavelength 65 nm

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

More Details

Product Code:
0710317
EAN Code:
0606449029734
Manufacturer:
NetGear

No posts found

Write a review
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.