Προσοχή! Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

AGM731F
158.67 

(188.82  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Σε Απόθεμα
Αποστολή από Γερμανία εντός 2-8 εργάσιμων ημερών.

+
Delivery
Payment options
Product Code0710317 EAN Code0606449029734 ManufacturerNetGear

NetGear AGM731F NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

Key Benefits:
- Small size for high density fiber connections.
- Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.
- 1000BASE-SX connectivity.
- LC connectors.
- Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fiber cables.
Networking
Data link protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity
Connectivity technology LC
Technical details
Cabling technology 1000BASE-SX
Wavelength 65 nm

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

Χαρακτηριστικά
Product Code:
0710317
EAN Code:
0606449029734
Manufacturer:
NetGear
Possibly you may be interested
  • Bestsellers
  • Most Popular