Προσοχή! Τα cookies χρησιμοποιούνται σε αυτόν τον ιστότοπο για να παρέχουν την καλύτερη εμπειρία χρήστη. Αν συνεχίσετε, υποθέτουμε ότι συμφωνείτε να λαμβάνετε cookies από αυτόν τον ιστότοπο. OK

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

Κάνε μια ερώτηση
AGM731F
Product Code0710317 EAN Code0606449029734 ManufacturerNetGear
NetGear AGM731F NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module Key Benefits: - Small size for high density fiber connections. - Meets SFP GBIC standard...
157.07 
(186.91  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Standard DeliveryStandard delivery εντός 4 με 8 εργάσιμων ημερών.Express DeliveryExpress delivery εντός 2 με 3 εργάσιμων ημερών.
+
Standard DeliveryStandard delivery εντός 4 με 8 εργάσιμων ημερών.Express DeliveryExpress delivery εντός 2 με 3 εργάσιμων ημερών.

NetGear AGM731F NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

Key Benefits:
- Small size for high density fiber connections.
- Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot.
- 1000BASE-SX connectivity.
- LC connectors.
- Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fiber cables.
Networking
Data link protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity
Connectivity technology LC
Technical details
Cabling technology 1000BASE-SX
Wavelength 65 nm

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module

Χαρακτηριστικά
Product Code:
0710317
EAN Code:
0606449029734
Manufacturer:
NetGear
  • Bestsellers
  • Most Popular
  • Recently Viewed