0 Your Cart

StarTech.com 10M SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX LC (SMFIBLCLC10)

StarTech.com V932956

Hover over an image to enlarge

31.11 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
1 Είδη
+
SMFIBLCLC10
Product Code:V932956
EAN Code:0065030853064
Manufacturer:StarTech.com

Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10 StarTech.com 10M SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX LC (SMFIBLCLC10)

StarTech.com 10M SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX LC (SMFIBLCLC10)

The SMFIBLCLC10 10m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.
This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire – an ideal solution for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.
Each Duplex 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.

Feature list

RoHS compliance: Y
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: LC
Gender type: Male/Male
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 9 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Cable colour: Yellow
Fiber mode structure: Single-mode
Cable length: 10 m
Weight: 130 g
Package weight: 139 g

StarTech.com 10M SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX LC (SMFIBLCLC10)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
V932956
EAN Code:
0065030853064
Manufacturer:
StarTech.com

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.