0 Your Cart

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST

StarTech.com V931670

Hover over an image to enlarge

15.78 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
11 Είδη
+
FIBLCST3
Product Code:V931670
EAN Code:0065030797719
Manufacturer:StarTech.com

Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

StarTech.com FIBLCST3 StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST (FIBLCST3)

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST (FIBLCST3)

The FIBLCST3 3-meter 10ft Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC male connector and one ST male connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.

To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.

Backed by Lifetime Warranty, our LC-ST Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability, and top quality performance.

Feature list

RoHS compliance: Y
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender: Male/Male
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 62.5 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Colour of product: Orange
Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode
Cable length: 3 m
Packaging width: 0.02 mm
Packaging height: 8.50 mm
Connectors: LC-ST
Packaging length: 7.83 mm
Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST (FIBLCST3)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
V931670
EAN Code:
0065030797719
Manufacturer:
StarTech.com

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.