StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST

StarTech.com V931670

Hover over an image to enlarge

FIBLCST3
16.05 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Σε Απόθεμα
+
FIBLCST3
Product Code:V931670
EAN Code:0065030797719
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

24 months warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is 12 months

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 14 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!


Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

StarTech.com FIBLCST3 StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST (FIBLCST3)

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST (FIBLCST3)

The FIBLCST3 3-meter 10ft Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC male connector and one ST male connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.

To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.

Backed by Lifetime Warranty, our LC-ST Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability, and top quality performance.

Feature list

RoHS compliance: Y
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: ST
Gender: Male/Male
Full duplex: Y
Core diameter: 62.5 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Colour of product: Orange
Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode
Cable length: 3 m
Packaging width: 0.02 mm
Packaging height: 8.50 mm
Connectors: LC-ST
Packaging length: 7.83 mm
Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST (FIBLCST3)

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
V931670
EAN Code:
0065030797719
Manufacturer:
StarTech.com

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.