Warning Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m

Ask a question
91-010-204001B
Product CodeB776828 EAN Code4718937510344 ManufacturerZyxel
112.50 
133.88  inc. VAT
Standard DeliveryStandard delivery within 4 to 8 business days.Express DeliveryExpress delivery within 2 to 3 business days.
+
Standard DeliveryStandard delivery within 4 to 8 business days.Express DeliveryExpress delivery within 2 to 3 business days.
Find similar

Zyxel 91-010-204001B ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m

ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m

Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 1000Base-SX
Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
Max Transfer Distance 550 m
Features Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI)
Interfaces 1 x network - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m

Features - Zyxel - 91-010-204001B

More Details
Product Code:
B776828
EAN Code:
4718937510344
Manufacturer:
Zyxel

No posts found

Have you used the product?

Tell us something about it and help others to make the right decision

Write a review
  • Bestsellers
  • Most Popular
  • Recently Viewed