0 Your Cart

ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m

Zyxel B772763

Hover over an image to enlarge

84.12 
(Including VAT)
18 item(s)
+
91-010-204001B
Product Code:B772763
EAN Code:4718937510344
Manufacturer:Zyxel

Free Store
Pickup

Delivery within 2-4
business days

2 Years Warranty

Zyxel 91-010-204001B ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m

ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m

Device TypeSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Enclosure TypePlug-in module
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Cabling Type1000Base-SX
Data Link ProtocolGigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps
Max Transfer Distance550 m
FeaturesDigital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI)
Interfaces1 x network - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode
Compatible Slots1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m

More Details

Product Code:
B772763
EAN Code:
4718937510344
Manufacturer:
Zyxel

No posts found

Write a review
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.