0 Your Cart

DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX LC single mode, up to 20km, 1310nm

Assmann/Digitus 5091257

Hover over an image to enlarge

27.71 
(Including VAT)
Out of stock
DN-81001
Product Code:5091257
EAN Code:4016032305668
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus

Assmann/Digitus DN-81001 DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX LC single mode, up to 20km, 1310nm

DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX LC single mode, up to 20km, 1310nm

Feature list

Interface type: mini-GBIC
Data transfer rate max: 1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector: SFP
Networking standards: IEEE 802.3z
Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Cable type: Multi-mode
Input voltage: 3.3 V
Certification: EN 60825-1

DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX LC single mode, up to 20km, 1310nm

More Details

Product Code:
5091257
EAN Code:
4016032305668
Manufacturer:
Assmann/Digitus

No posts found

Write a review
Possibly you may be interested
 
FREE DELIVERY FOR CYPRUS

Free delivery to your nearest Akis Express for all orders over €100.

FREE PICKUP FROM STORE

Pickup your order on the day and time that suits you from our store in Limassol.

2 YEARS WARRANTY

Purchase with confidence knowing all our products are covered by warranty for 2 years.