LANCOM SFP-SX-LC10 / SFP+ transceiver module / 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 10GBase-SX / LC multi-mode / up to 300 m | 61485

Lancom Systems N170275

Hover over an image to enlarge

61485
526.71 
(Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
7 Είδη
+
61485
Product Code:N170275
EAN Code:4044144614859
Manufacturer:Lancom Systems
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

24 months warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is 12 months

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 14 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!


Δωρεάν Παραλαβή

Παράδοση σε 2-4
εργάσιμες ημέρες

2 Χρόνια Εγγύηση

LANCOM SFP-SX-LC10 / SFP+ transceiver module / 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 10GBase-SX / LC multi-mode / up to 300 m | 61485

Description

10GBase-SX compliantHot pluggable50 um and 125 um multimode fiber (MMF) cableFull duplex supports

Special Features

  • 10GBase-SX compliant
  • Hot pluggable
  • 50 um and 125 um multimode fiber (MMF) cable
  • Full duplex supports

Product Specification

Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 10GBase-SX
Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Max Transfer Distance 300 m
Features Full duplex capability
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3ae
Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SX - LC multi-mode x 2
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP+

Χαρακτηριστικά

Product Code:
N170275
EAN Code:
4044144614859
Manufacturer:
Lancom Systems

Δεν βρέθηκαν δημοσιεύσεις

Γράψτε μια κριτική
Possibly you may be interested
 
ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟ

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε πλησιέστερο Akis Express για όλες τις παραγγελίες άνω των €100.

ΔΩΡΕΑΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΗ ΑΠΟ ΚΑΤΑΣΤΗΜΑ

Παράλαβε τα προιόντα σου, τη μέρα και την ώρα που σε βολεύει από το κατάστημα μας στη Λεμεσό.

2 ΕΤΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗ

Όλα τα προιόντα καλύπτονται από εγγύηση καλής λειτουργίας για 2 χρόνια.