Καλώδια - Media converter

Cheap first
     
DN-82020-1
Assmann/Digitus DN-82020-1 DIGITUS DN-82020-1 Media converter, 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, up to 2km, 1310nm DIGITUS...
Product Code:5090697
EAN Code:4016032293095
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
39.96  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Στα αγαπημένα
DN-82010-1
Assmann/Digitus DN-82010-1 DIGITUS Professional DN-82010-1 Media converter, 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, up to 2km, 1310nm...
Product Code:5090700
EAN Code:4016032293088
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
41.98  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
Στα αγαπημένα
43.23  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Παράδοση σε 2-5 εργάσιμες ημέρες
Στα αγαπημένα
DN-82022
Assmann/Digitus DN-82022 DIGITUS DN-82022 Media converter, 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, RJ-45 / SC single mode, up to 20km, 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm...
Product Code:5090931
EAN Code:4016032293149
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
44.31  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Στα αγαπημένα
SPDIF2AA
StarTech.com SPDIF2AA StarTech.com SPDIF Digital Coaxial or Toslink Optical to Stereo RCA Audio Converter StarTech.com SPDIF Digital Coaxial or Toslink...
Product Code:V931754
EAN Code:0065030832304
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
60.35  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
Στα αγαπημένα
63.68  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Παράδοση σε 2-5 εργάσιμες ημέρες
Στα αγαπημένα
MCM110ST2EU
StarTech.com 10/100 MM Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km / Fibre media converter / Fast Ethernet / 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX / RJ-45...
Product Code:V932101
EAN Code:0065030836845
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
72.66  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
Στα αγαπημένα
DN-82130
Assmann/Digitus DN-82130 DIGITUS DN-82130 Media converter, 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) up to 80km DIGITUS DN-82130 Media...
Product Code:5090733
EAN Code:4016032293163
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
72.69  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
Στα αγαπημένα
DS-54101
Product Code:5090628
EAN Code:4016032285694
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
73.51  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
Στα αγαπημένα
MCM110SC2EU
StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 2 km / Fibre media converter / Fast Ethernet / 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX / RJ-45 /...
Product Code:V931801
EAN Code:0065030836838
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
79.55  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
Στα αγαπημένα
DN-82110-1
Product Code:5090714
EAN Code:4016032293118
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
88.43  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Στα αγαπημένα
DN-82120-1
Product Code:5090727
EAN Code:4016032293125
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
89.67  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
Στα αγαπημένα
DN-82121-1
Assmann/Digitus DN-82121-1 DIGITUS Professional DN-82121-1 Media converter, 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, RJ-45 / SC single mode, up to...
Product Code:5090723
EAN Code:4016032293132
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
94.34  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
Στα αγαπημένα
DN-95122
Product Code:5092932
EAN Code:4016032365327
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
98.12  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Στα αγαπημένα
ET90110ST2
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km / Fibre media converter / Ethernet, Fast Ethernet / 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX / RJ-45 / ST...
Product Code:V931948
EAN Code:0065030846257
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
99.78  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
Στα αγαπημένα
ET90110SC2
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km / Fibre media converter / Ethernet, Fast Ethernet / 100Base-FX / RJ-45 / SC multi-mode / up to 2...
Product Code:V931949
EAN Code:0065030846240
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
101.36  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
Στα αγαπημένα
DMC-300SC/E
D-Link DMC-300SC/E D-Link DMC 300SC Media converter, 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, RJ-45 / SC multi-mode, up to 2km D-Link DMC 300SC Media...
Product Code:5841661
EAN Code:0790069241826
Manufacturer:D-Link
110.58  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
Στα αγαπημένα
MCM1110MMLC
Product Code:V933522
EAN Code:0065030861465
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
145.19  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
Στα αγαπημένα
MCMGBSC15EU
StarTech.com MCMGBSC15EU StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km (MCMGBSC15EU) StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit...
Product Code:V931841
EAN Code:0065030836319
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
156.73  (Περιλαμβάνει ΦΠΑ)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Στα αγαπημένα

Καλώδια - Media converter

Subcategories menu
Product filters
Price

 – 

  • 39
  • 584
Show in stock items only
Manufacturer