Προσοχή! Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Καλώδια - Fiber Optic

Cheap first
     
7.46  (8.88  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Παράδοση σε 2-8 εργάσιμες ημέρες
+
Στα αγαπημένα
Mcab 7003307 M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), SC multi-mode (M), 1m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron, (7003307) M-CAB Patch cable, LC multi-mode...
Product Code:H191430
EAN Code:4260134934381
Manufacturer:Mcab
Length:1.0m
8.11  (9.65  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
+
Στα αγαπημένα
8.15  (9.70  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
+
Στα αγαπημένα
Mcab 7003301 M-CAB, Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M), LC multi-mode (M), 1m, fibre optic, 50 / 125 micron, OM3, aqua M-CAB, Patch cable, LC...
Product Code:H191450
EAN Code:4260134934329
Manufacturer:Mcab
8.16  (9.71  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
+
Στα αγαπημένα
M-CAB / Patch cable / LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) / 1 m / fibre optic / 50 / 125 micron / OM3 / aqua | 7003313 Product Description...
Product Code:H191447
EAN Code:4260134934442
Manufacturer:Mcab
Length:1.0m
8.21  (9.77  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
+
Στα αγαπημένα
Assmann/Digitus DK-2533-01/3 DIGITUS Professional Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) 1m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM3 halogen-free, booted aqua DIGITUS...
Product Code:5091293
EAN Code:4016032248859
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
8.33  (9.91  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Στα αγαπημένα
Assmann/Digitus DK-2532-01/3 DIGITUS Patch cable LC multi-mode (M) SC multi-mode (M) 1 m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM3 halogen-free, booted (DK-2532-01/3)...
Product Code:5091302
EAN Code:4016032249566
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
8.33  (9.91  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
+
Στα αγαπημένα
8.38  (9.97  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
+
Στα αγαπημένα
8.47  (10.08  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Παράδοση σε 2-8 εργάσιμες ημέρες
+
Στα αγαπημένα
DIGITUS / Patch cable / LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) / 3 m / fibre optic / 9 / 125 micron / halogen-free | DK-2932-03...
Product Code:5091297
EAN Code:4016032249658
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
8.48  (10.09  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
+
Στα αγαπημένα
Mcab 7003302 Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003302) Mcab LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-LC (7003302) Feature list Connector 1: LC Connector...
Product Code:H191436
EAN Code:4260134934336
Manufacturer:Mcab
8.60  (10.23  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
+
Στα αγαπημένα
8.61  (10.25  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
+
Στα αγαπημένα
DIGITUS / Patch cable / ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) / 2 m / fibre optic / 50 / 125 micron / OM2 / booted, halogen-free / orange | DK-2511-02...
Product Code:5091277
EAN Code:4016032248033
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
8.68  (10.33  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Μη Διαθέσιμο
Στα αγαπημένα
Assmann/Digitus DK-2532-02/3 DIGITUS LC multi-mode (M) SC multi-mode (M) 2m, fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM3 halogen-free, booted aqua...
Product Code:5091281
EAN Code:4016032249580
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
Length:2.0m
8.73  (10.39  με Φ.Π.Α.)
Παράδοση σε 2-4 εργάσιμες ημέρες
+
Στα αγαπημένα

Καλώδια - Fiber Optic

Subcategories menu
Product filters
Price

 – 

  • 7
  • 2027
Show in stock items only
Manufacturer
    Επιπλέον
Length