Transceiver

Cheap first
     
20 Per Page
25.60  (Including VAT)
Delivery within 2-4 business days
Add to wish list
DN-81001
Assmann/Digitus DN-81001 DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX LC single mode, up to 20km, 1310nm DIGITUS DN-81001 SFP...
Product Code:5091257
EAN Code:4016032305668
Manufacturer:Assmann/Digitus
25.99  (Including VAT)
Out of stock
Add to wish list
29.23  (Including VAT)
Delivery within 2-4 business days
Add to wish list
TEG-MGBSX
Trendnet TEG-MGBSX Trendnet MINI GBIC MULTI-MODE Trendnet MINI GBIC MULTI-MODE Maximum data transfer rate: 1 Gbit/s Switch type: Unmanaged...
Product Code:Z010087
EAN Code:0710931501605
Manufacturer:Trendnet
37.36  (Including VAT)
Delivery within 2-4 business days
Add to wish list
TL-SM321B
TP-LINK TL-SM321B / SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / Gigabit Ethernet / 1000Base-BX / LC/UPC single-mode / up to 10 km / 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm |...
Product Code:03:501846
EAN Code:6935364030520
Manufacturer:TP-LINK
38.28  (Including VAT)
Out of stock
Add to wish list
38.35  (Including VAT)
Out of stock
Add to wish list
38.35  (Including VAT)
Delivery within 2-5 business days
Add to wish list
56.23  (Including VAT)
Delivery within 2-4 business days
Add to wish list
TL-SM321A
TP-LINK TL-SM321A / SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module / GigE / 1000Base-BX / LC single-mode / up to 10 km / 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm | TL-SM321A...
Product Code:03:501845
EAN Code:6935364030513
Manufacturer:TP-LINK
65.64  (Including VAT)
Out of stock
Add to wish list
DEM-311GT
D-Link DEM-311GT D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP...
Product Code:5841162
EAN Code:0790069248153
Manufacturer:D-Link
66.14  (Including VAT)
Delivery within 2-4 business days
Add to wish list
73.14  (Including VAT)
Delivery within 2-4 business days
Add to wish list
AT-SPSX
Product Code:4252006
EAN Code:0767035171265
Manufacturer:Allied Telesis
74.08  (Including VAT)
Out of stock
Add to wish list
81.90  (Including VAT)
Delivery within 2-4 business days
Add to wish list
SFPSXMM
StarTech.com SFPSXMM StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical...
Product Code:V930834
EAN Code:0065030834940
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
89.86  (Including VAT)
Out of stock
Add to wish list
90.93  (Including VAT)
Delivery within 2-4 business days
Add to wish list

Transceiver

Subcategories menu
Product filters
Price

 – 

  • 25
  • 8951
Show in stock items only
Manufacturer
    More
General